?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Ero-kappa
syrk
.:..:::::
Back Viewing 0 - 10  

Heyo.

I've been using the lj name lvcifer for awhile but I forgot to post anything about it. ;-; Heh.

Well I'm adding the majority of yews there~.... I hope all of you will add me back.

This journal will be deleted on Monday, so~~~


<3


-krys

Current Mood: amusedamused
Current Music: Tosca - Boss on the Boat

Actually, not really the bye-bye speech.

I'm just deleting this LJ and getting a new one. I've missed too many posts and its just.. i dunno. Starting over seems like a cool thing to do, so at least I'll have a normal info page?? XD

ok so anyway, my new LJ is suragan. I'm adding everyone onto that LJ that's on my friends list now, but its up to you if you wanna add me back.

k well I'm off to transfer stuff to the other~~ see you on the FLIP SIDE :D ::gets shot::


-krys

Current Mood: weirdweird
Current Music: ffx - travel agency (pretty song, go dl)

GOOD LUCK TO EVERYONE TAKING REGENTS THIS WEEK!!!!!

o_o ::hopes they'll let me in to go to sculpture class:: TT;

Current Mood: EHASUJOQEFADLT(_QEKO
Current Music: news radio 880

KuroMitsukai: i tried to draw him gay, but it turned into an umbrella


ROFLMAOSAKSRIOAFKFAO(JMKLTQEFDaROFLAMO

Wow I'm 16 now. 8D (wtf thats scary ._.)

My aunt was supposed to get me the applications to take the drivers test thingy but yea she forgot lmfao. so maybe today. DRIVERS ED HERE I COME 8D At Southshore?! I hate that school. .-.

K

Current Mood: pissed offpissed off
Current Music: Violinist of Hameln Vocal Collection - Marionette (Lute).

yea so like... all weekend ive been taking care of bugsy

we need to give him baby food.. these pills... i have to crush up all of these pills and force feed him and stuff..

its pretty bad ><;; he's not drinking water... not really eatting.. i dont know what to do. i think were going to the vet today... again... the blood tests came back yesterday and organs were good but... i think it was white blood cells? yea.. that was down.

..anyway..

im giving back your dracula love tape, bethany, cause I feel really bad for still holding it >< i havent watched johnny yet.. but.. I will eventually I promise

OMG ON BRAVO YESTERDAY THERE WAS A REALLY COOL JOHNNY DEPP PROFILER AND IT WAS LIKE AN HOUR LONG AND IT WAS SO COOL T___T you would have loved it

oh and.. i tried burning ai no kusabi.. but my burner is just not working and I'm going to beat it up cause it should be .__. so if it doesnt work by i dunno, the end of the week, I'll just let any who wants to see it borrow the actual CD


ok

really late for school

bye~

Current Mood: tiredtired
Current Music: cowboy bebop - is it real

My tablet loves me today.

Current Mood: tiredtired
Current Music: K-Pax soundtrack (LMFAO)

fireflytrance added me. Hi~ :D

I signed on for the first time in a long time this morning. And guess what? aesis was on. :D

He's such a nice guy.

I hope life is getting better for you..post-you know what.

Yeeeeah.

<3

Hi everyone, I love you all. I'll try to be on more often, now. I miss human beings, though I still have this obsession with art supplies and what-not. And being alone. So I can't exactly promise being on I guess, but.. I'll try.

Lately I've been obsessed with that more than anything, rofl

Oh well anyway, Christmas is coming 8DDDD


Oh, I went to Tea & Tea yesterday. That like, made me so damn happy rofl <33 I love that place~

Current Mood: exhaustedexhausted
Current Music: Queens of the Stone Age - No One Knows

.

shit. >.<

happy belated birthday, sharpies ...

Back Viewing 0 - 10