?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Ero-kappa
syrk
.:..:::::

July 2003
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Ero-kappa [userpic]

Wow I'm 16 now. 8D (wtf thats scary ._.)

My aunt was supposed to get me the applications to take the drivers test thingy but yea she forgot lmfao. so maybe today. DRIVERS ED HERE I COME 8D At Southshore?! I hate that school. .-.

K

Current Mood: pissed offpissed off
Current Music: Violinist of Hameln Vocal Collection - Marionette (Lute).
Comments
ahh!!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY A CRAZY LIL MOFO WHOM I CAN'T FIND ONLINE TO TALK TO ANY MORE!!! AHHHH!! YOU'RE ALL GROWED UPED... well... sora. ::hugs:: Happy birthday hon. I hope things go well for you. ::sqees and nuzzes::

Re: ahh!!

Ya* not... A... ::kills typos!:: DIEEE!!

I still feel 16. :-/ I'm almost 18. *whines*
And I still don't have my license. Damn.

naa dont you have to be 18 to get license?-oh you just said drivers ed..hmmm wee.
anyyhow
COME ONLINE SO I CAN GIVE YOU A CARD :P

grrrrrr
never see u anymo.
grrr.
angry makes me.
we screwed up a couple of times with me coming over or whatever and that's it.

miss u.